Nog niet ingeschreven?
Klik hier om je gelijk in te schrijven.
Update 8 oktober 2023
Startnummer | Naam | Woonplaats | Geslacht | Teamnaam | Naam loper 1 | Naam fietser | Categorie |
A9 | Margreet Mak | Nijkerkerveen | V | Dames 16+ | |||
A19 | Tess van de Voorde | Wageningen | V | Dames 16+ | |||
A20 | Gieny van Niejenhuis | Almere | V | Dames 16+ | |||
A22 | Maartje Jacobs | Zeewolde | V | Dames 16+ | |||
A40 | Karin In der Maur | Harderwijk | V | Dames 16+ | |||
A46 | Roos Anneveldt | Soesterberg | V | Dames 16+ | |||
A49 | Mylène Minkhorst | Zeewolde | V | Dames 16+ | |||
A58 | Esmé Meivogel | Harderwijk | V | Dames 16+ | |||
A75 | Hilke bos | Renkum | V | Dames 16+ | |||
A79 | Marloes Snip | Zeewolde | V | Dames 16+ | |||
A80 | Emma Posthouwer | Putten | V | Dames 16+ | |||
A81 | Karin Neutel | Arnhem | V | Dames 16+ | |||
A82 | Julia Besselsen | Barneveld | V | Dames 16+ | |||
A83 | Merel Albers | Blaricum | V | Dames 16+ | |||
A91 | Willemijn Fuite | Berkel-Enschot | V | Dames 16+ | |||
A1 | Henry Boone | Nunspeet | M | VIS interieur & stijl Haze | Henry Boone | Freek Mouw | Duo/Teams 16+ |
A21 | Iwan Goorden | Hengevelde | M | Brinkman/Goorden | Jorrick Brinkman | Iwan Goorden | Duo/Teams 16+ |
A26 | Gerard Krist | Zwolle | M | Hofmeijer – Krist | Gerard Krist | Johan Hofmeijer | Duo/Teams 16+ |
A56 | Ilse Langevoort | Vaassen | V | Echte meiden die crossen | Ilse Langevoort | Suzanne de Weerd | Duo/Teams 16+ |
A59 | Iris Visser | Nunspeet | V | KDB 1 | Pascalle de Vries | Iris Visser | Duo/Teams 16+ |
A62 | Mike Temmink | Marknesse | M | Fam. Temmink | Luke Temmink | Mike Temmink | Duo/Teams 16+ |
A66 | Gerjanne Tjeerdsma | Nunspeet | V | KDB2 | Wendy Holdijk | Gerjanne Tjeerdsma | Duo/Teams 16+ |
A67 | Frencis Visser | Zwolle | V | KDB3 | Frencis Visser | Marit Bonestroo | Duo/Teams 16+ |
A87 | Sander Eefting | Amsterdam Zuidoost | M | Pinot Bleu | Laurens van den Heuvel | Sander Eefting | Duo/Teams 16+ |
A89 | Kai van den Brink | Eindhoven | M | De betere Squadra Veloce | Kai van den Brink | Marit Pattipeilohy | Duo/Teams 16+ |
A90 | Nimr Abbasi | Eindhoven | M | Sneller dan Kai en Marit | Nimr Abbasi | Casper Wieggers | Duo/Teams 16+ |
A2 | Sander Drost | Doornspijk | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A3 | Danny Spijker | Barneveld | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A4 | Marein Verkerk | Nieuwer ter Aa | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A5 | Arnold Brinkman | Alkmaar | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A6 | Bas Schraa | Amersfoort | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A7 | Kees Lozekoot | Zeewolde | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A10 | Kees Boxma | Utrecht | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A12 | Roelof Posthouwer | Putten | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A13 | Rinse van den Ouweelen | Monnickendam | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A14 | Jeroen van Duinen | Harderwijk | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A15 | Johan Pul | Elspeet | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A16 | Siebren De Jong | Harderwijk | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A17 | Siemen de Jong | Harderwijk | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A18 | Jitse Amelink | Rheden | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A23 | Anne Bouma | Zwolle | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A24 | Jaap IJmker | Lemelerveld | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A25 | Arie Petersen | Harderwijk | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A27 | Danny van dam | Leiden | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A28 | Herbert van Zeijts | Harderwijk | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A29 | Carlo van Dijk | Oldebroek | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A30 | Thijs Geerse | Zeewolde | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A31 | Tom de de Jong | Biddinghuizen | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A32 | Wilco Kleefsman | Almere | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A33 | Bart Dijkshoorn | Almere | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A34 | Rutger Stolting | Heerde | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A35 | Frank Janssen | Veenendaal | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A36 | Sebastian Murphy | Houten | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A37 | Thomas loef | Zutphen | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A38 | Bastiaan Vernhout | Harderwijk | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A39 | Johan Tichelaar | ’t Harde | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A41 | Sander Van Schoonhoven | Deventer | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A42 | Jorrit Stein | Soest | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A43 | Kelian Lankester | Nunspeet | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A44 | Julius van Bezooijen | Harderwijk | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A45 | Marcello Smalbil | Kockengen | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A47 | Wouter Snippe | Zeewolde | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A48 | Mark Torsius | Harderwijk | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A50 | Pieter Boumeester | Ellecom | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A51 | Johan Bierma | Zeewolde | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A52 | HJ Schreurs | Ermelo | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A53 | Stefan Minkhorst | Zeewolde | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A54 | Niels van de Beek | Zeewolde | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A55 | Peter van Beek | Zeewolde | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A57 | Mark van der Peet | Amersfoort | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A60 | Marco Bloem | Nunspeet | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A61 | Lucas Hengstenberg | Zutphen | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A63 | Ronald Nijholt | Nunspeet | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A64 | Jeroen Laarveld | Enschede | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A65 | Bas van der Meer | Soesterberg | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A68 | Ramon Van den Bos | Nunspeet | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A69 | Raymond Jelierse | Zeewolde | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A70 | Jespar Wolfswinkel | Hilversum | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A71 | Henry Dullink | Amsterdam | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A72 | Wietse de Windt | Bilthoven | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A73 | Dirk de Wild | Nijkerk Gld | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A74 | Niels Teunissen | Lichtenvoorde | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A76 | Gaike Schadenberg | Arnhem | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A77 | Kevin van de Wassenberg | Harderwijk | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A78 | Mark Waaijenberg | Dieren | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A84 | Erwin Veen | Koog aan de Zaan | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A85 | Jeffrey van Noortwijk | ‘s-Gravenhage | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A86 | Dennis Habers | Lisse | M | Heren 16+ | |||
A88 | Rob Daamen | Harderwijk | M | Heren 16+ |